Validate AI Agents without Your Own Test Infrastructure

Verified
AI & Machine Learning
Picturesque AI
Image, Video & Audio Studio with 100+ models
Listed
0
upvotes
Screenshots
About
Picturesque AI is a creative studio for generating images, videos, and audio using over 100 models including Kling, Flux, Veo, and Suno. It offers 15 daily free credits, with a trial plan starting at just 1$ for testing.
Product updates
Latest news from the team.
Loading updates…
Community reviews
Rate this launch from your experience as a user — one review per account.
Sign in to leave a review.
Loading reviews…
Comments
Share feedback with the founder. Reply to comments — one level deep. Links are reviewed before they go live.
Sign in to join the discussion.
Loading comments…
Frequently asked questions
- What is Picturesque AI?
- Image, Video & Audio Studio with 100+ models Picturesque AI is a creative studio for generating images, videos, and audio using over 100 models including Kling, Flux, Veo, and Suno. It offers 15 daily free credits, with a trial plan starting at just 1$ for testing.
- What category is Picturesque AI in?
- Picturesque AI is listed under AI & Machine Learning on Launchpadly's weekly startup directory.
- What is Picturesque AI built with?
- Picturesque AI lists Next.js, React, CSS in its tech stack on Launchpadly.
- Where can I try Picturesque AI?
- Visit the official website from the Picturesque AI listing on Launchpadly, or go directly to https://aipicturesque.com/.